Crete >
Stavromenos (Rethymno)
Stavromenos (Rethymno) hotels & apartments, all accommodations in Stavromenos (Rethymno)
Rimondi Grand Hotel & Spa
Nea Magnisia, Stavromenos (Rethymno), Greece
Situated approximately a 5-minute walk from Aegean Sea, the 5-star Rimondi Grand Hotel & Spa Stavromenos offers cars for rent. Featuring rooms with views of the ocean, the hotel boasts a hilltop…
4-star hotels in Stavromenos (Rethymno)
Show more + Less -
Harmony Rethymno Beach
Σταυρωμενοσ, Stavromenos (Rethymno), Greece
Boasting an archaeological museum, the comfortable 4-star Harmony Rethymno Beach Stavromenos hotel is located approximately 10 minutes' drive from Ag. Dimitrios. Guests can enjoy an outdoor swimming…
Nautica Hotel Apartments
Stavromenos, Stavromenos (Rethymno), Greece
Located about a 20-minute walk from the Skaleta Market, Nautica Hotel Apartments Stavromenos offers air-conditioned rooms 3.1 km from the Rethimno Kart. Featuring an infinity pool, the hotel also…
Blue Dream Hotel
Stavromenos, Stavromenos (Rethymno), Greece
Located approximately a 10-minute ride from Ag. Nikolaos, the fantastic 3-star Blue Dream Hotel Stavromenos boasts a spa salon with pedicure, manicure, and facial treatments. Boasting an adult pool…
Alkionis Beach
Sfakaki, Stavromenos (Rethymno), Greece
Offering the opportunity to relax by Aegean Sea, which is nearly a 5-minute walk away, the 2-star Alkionis Beach Stavromenos hotel offers 21 rooms and a swimming pool onsite.
Recommended hotels in Stavromenos (Rethymno)
Show more + Less -
- Villa Aya - Coastal Villa, Minimalist Elegance By Etouri
- Lux Villa Nymphes Dioni, 30M From Beach With Pool, Bbq And Play Area
- Eleon Residence
- Velvet Breeze Superior Villa
- Endless Blue Escape, Sea View Apartment
- Solena Villa
- Savina Seafront Home
- Modern Family Apartment Ewa With Pool, Dining Area On Crete Coast
- Superior Family Apartment W/Pool Dining Area
- Zen Suites
- Villa Erythrous
- Luxury Suites In Stavromenos
- New Crete Apartment In Stavromenos Coast W/Pool
- Stavromenos Villas - Private Pools & Seaview - 500M From Beach
- Sea Melody Apartments
- Gerolakos Country Houses
- Fisi & Wellness Exclusive Villa With Spa Vibes
- Villa Thalassa Next To The Beach
- Green And Blue Horizon
Comfy Apartmt Near Beach With Pool Dining Area
Εθνική Οδός Ρεθύμνου Ηρακλείου, Stavromenos (Rethymno), Greece
To enjoy your vacation in Stavromenos, stay at the 2-room Comfy Apartmt Near Beach With Pool Dining Area Stavromenos apartment, which is merely 0.9 km from the Skaleta Market and within 25 minutes'…
Vellis Residence - Luxury Retreat, 2 Villas & 2 Pools By Etouri
Stavromenos, Stavromenos (Rethymno), Greece
The 10-bedroom Vellis Residence - Luxury Retreat, 2 Villas & 2 Pools By Etouri Stavromenos is located a mere 11 minutes' walk from Monastery of Arsaniou, giving access to various tourist spots nearby…